+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 125
listings: 125
€ 730,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Elia
Area
128 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 470,000

Maisonette for sale

Toumpa, Kato Toumpa
Area
130 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 470,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
131 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 400,000

Maisonette for sale

Pallini, Paliouri
Area
136 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 380,000

Maisonette for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
143 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 690,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
145 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 315,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Area
149 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 500,000

Hotel for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
150 m²
Rooms
11
Price per m²
3,333 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 3,750 /month

Store to rent

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Area
150 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
25 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 85,000

Store for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
150 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
567 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
152 m²
Price per m²
789 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 380,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Elaionas
Area
160 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 180,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Area
165 m²
Price per m²
1,091 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 125,000

Detached House for sale

Ormilia, Center
Area
170 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 750,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Fteroti
Area
180 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 650,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
180 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 990,000

Business building for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
200 m²
Rooms
5
Price per m²
4,950 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 260,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
205 m²
Price per m²
1,268 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 2,000,000

Hotel for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
220 m²
Rooms
7
Price per m²
9,091 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Detached House for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
240 m²
Rooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 1,050,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
240 m²
Rooms
8
Bathrooms
4
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Our Real Estate Agency SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) operates in Sithonia, Halkidiki, based in Nikiti. Real estate and land sales, rentals and management of your properties.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Commercial properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for your immediate and faster service, ensuring the interests of our clients to the maximum.
We collaborate with professionals in the sector as well as notaries, engineers, lawyers and surveyors, in order to be able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and supervision of our office until their completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and confidentiality are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our clients.
Our office undertakes the Management of your properties, (Booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Sithonia which is one of the most beautiful natural places in the world, harmoniously combining Mountains and Sea.
Our office can respond to every need of its clients with consistency. Our goal is always for our clients to find the house and plot of their dreams. Always at your disposal and above all customer service is our concern.