+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 125
listings: 125
€ 1,850,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Schoinia
Area
240 m²
Rooms
8
Bathrooms
6
Details
€ 1,200,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Limani Karra
Area
240 m²
Details
€ 750,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Elia
Area
250 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Details
€ 760,000

Villa for sale

Sithonia, Schoinia
Area
260 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 1,000,000

Apartment complex for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
300 m²
Rooms
8
Bathrooms
5
Details
€ 1,200,000

Land Plot for sale

Toroni, Sarti
Area
304 m²
Price per m²
3,947 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,250,000

Villa for sale

Toroni, Center
Area
310 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 170,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
330 m²
Price per m²
515 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 260,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Area
330 m²
Price per m²
788 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 380,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
330 m²
Price per m²
1,152 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
350 m²
Price per m²
714 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
360 m²
Price per m²
278 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

Hotel for sale

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Area
450 m²
Rooms
14
Price per m²
1,444 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Land Plot for sale

Pallini, Agia Paraskevi
Area
470 m²
Price per m²
255 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 88,000

Land Plot for sale

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
176 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 65,000

Land Plot for sale

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
130 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 55,000

Land Plot for sale

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
110 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 210,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
520 m²
Price per m²
404 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 70,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Area
520 m²
Price per m²
135 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 320,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Area
537 m²
Price per m²
596 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
700 m²
Price per m²
929 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Our Real Estate Agency SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) operates in Sithonia, Halkidiki, based in Nikiti. Real estate and land sales, rentals and management of your properties.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Commercial properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for your immediate and faster service, ensuring the interests of our clients to the maximum.
We collaborate with professionals in the sector as well as notaries, engineers, lawyers and surveyors, in order to be able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and supervision of our office until their completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and confidentiality are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our clients.
Our office undertakes the Management of your properties, (Booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Sithonia which is one of the most beautiful natural places in the world, harmoniously combining Mountains and Sea.
Our office can respond to every need of its clients with consistency. Our goal is always for our clients to find the house and plot of their dreams. Always at your disposal and above all customer service is our concern.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings