+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 125
listings: 125
€ 320,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Diaporos
Area
4,005 m²
Price per m²
80 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 45,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
4,024 m²
Price per m²
11 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 950,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
4,059 m²
Price per m²
234 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Elia
Area
4,250 m²
Price per m²
47 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 220,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Area
4,668 m²
Price per m²
47 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 150,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
5,100 m²
Price per m²
29 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 220,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
5,880 m²
Price per m²
37 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 150,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
6,000 m²
Price per m²
25 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 73,000

Farm parcel for sale

Ormilia, Metamorfosi
Area
6,300 m²
Price per m²
12 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
6,500 m²
Price per m²
12 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 105,000

Farm parcel for sale

Polygyros, Gerakini
Area
8,000 m²
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 400,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
8,000 m²
Price per m²
50 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 180,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Elia
Area
8,500 m²
Price per m²
21 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
11,000 m²
Price per m²
9 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,900,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Area
11,900 m²
Price per m²
160 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,000,000

Farm parcel for sale

Pallini, Paliouri
Area
12,860 m²
Price per m²
78 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 10,000,000

Land Plot for sale

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Area
16,000 m²
Price per m²
625 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 2,500,000

Land Plot for sale

Pallini, Paliouri
Area
24,000 m²
Price per m²
104 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,350,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Nikiti
Area
41,345 m²
Price per m²
33 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,300,000

Farm parcel for sale

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Area
54,000 m²
Price per m²
24 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Our Real Estate Agency SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) operates in Sithonia, Halkidiki, based in Nikiti. Real estate and land sales, rentals and management of your properties.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Commercial properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for your immediate and faster service, ensuring the interests of our clients to the maximum.
We collaborate with professionals in the sector as well as notaries, engineers, lawyers and surveyors, in order to be able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and supervision of our office until their completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and confidentiality are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our clients.
Our office undertakes the Management of your properties, (Booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Sithonia which is one of the most beautiful natural places in the world, harmoniously combining Mountains and Sea.
Our office can respond to every need of its clients with consistency. Our goal is always for our clients to find the house and plot of their dreams. Always at your disposal and above all customer service is our concern.