+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

Svi naši oglasi

Svi naši oglasi oglasi: 125
oglasi: 125
€ 1.850.000

Vila na prodaju

Sithonia, Schoinia
Površina
240 m²
Broj soba
8
Kupatila
6
Detalji
€ 1.200.000

Vila na prodaju

Sithonia, Limani Karra
Površina
240 m²
Detalji
€ 750.000

Vila na prodaju

Sithonia, Elia
Površina
250 m²
Broj soba
4
Kupatila
5
Detalji
€ 760.000

Vila na prodaju

Sithonia, Schoinia
Površina
260 m²
Broj soba
4
Kupatila
4
Detalji
€ 1.000.000

Stambeno naselje na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
300 m²
Broj soba
8
Kupatila
5
Detalji
€ 1.200.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Toroni, Sarti
Površina
304 m²
Cijena po m²
3.947 €/m²
Detalji
€ 1.250.000

Vila na prodaju

Toroni, Center
Površina
310 m²
Broj soba
4
Kupatila
4
Detalji
€ 170.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
330 m²
Cijena po m²
515 €/m²
Detalji
€ 260.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Površina
330 m²
Cijena po m²
788 €/m²
Detalji
€ 380.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
330 m²
Cijena po m²
1.152 €/m²
Detalji
€ 250.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
350 m²
Cijena po m²
714 €/m²
Detalji
€ 100.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
360 m²
Cijena po m²
278 €/m²
Detalji
€ 650.000

Hotel na prodaju

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Površina
450 m²
Sobe
14
Cijena po m²
1.444 €/m²
Detalji
€ 120.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Pallini, Agia Paraskevi
Površina
470 m²
Cijena po m²
255 €/m²
Detalji
€ 88.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Površina
500 m²
Cijena po m²
176 €/m²
Detalji
€ 65.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Površina
500 m²
Cijena po m²
130 €/m²
Detalji
€ 55.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Toroni, Skala Sikeas
Površina
500 m²
Cijena po m²
110 €/m²
Detalji
€ 210.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
520 m²
Cijena po m²
404 €/m²
Detalji
€ 70.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Površina
520 m²
Cijena po m²
135 €/m²
Detalji
€ 320.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paradeisos
Površina
537 m²
Cijena po m²
596 €/m²
Detalji
€ 650.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
700 m²
Cijena po m²
929 €/m²
Detalji
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Το Μεσιτικό μας καιδείο SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) στην Σιθωνία Καλκιδικής με δερα την Νικήτη. Real estate and land sales, housing and property management.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Professional properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for immediate and faster service, ensuring the best interests of our customers.
We work with professionals in the industry as well as with notaries, mechanics, lawyers and surveyors, with the aim of being able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and renovations to our office until completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and consistency are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our customers.
Our office handles the management of your properties, (booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Σιθωνίας which is one of the most beautiful natural places in Κόσμο, combining αρμονικά Βουνό and Θάλασσα.
Our office can respond to every need of its customers consistently. Our goal is always for our customers to find their home and their home.

Navigacija

  • Naša kompanija
  • Oglasi
  • Ponuda
  • Potražnja
  • Kontaktirajte nas
  • Kontakt

    • +306944557800

      Radno vreme

      Ponedeljak 09:00 - 21:00