+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

Svi naši oglasi

Svi naši oglasi oglasi: 129
oglasi: 129
€ 125.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
236 m²
Cijena po m²
530 €/m²
Detalji
€ 95.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
775 m²
Cijena po m²
123 €/m²
Detalji
€ 80.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
1.200 m²
Cijena po m²
67 €/m²
Detalji
€ 400.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
3.400 m²
Cijena po m²
118 €/m²
Detalji
€ 125.000

Kuća na prodaju

Ormilia, Center
Površina
170 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
1
Detalji
€ 1.150.000

Kuća na prodaju

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Površina
90 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 10.000.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
16.000 m²
Cijena po m²
625 €/m²
Detalji
€ 5.000.000

Hotel na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
1.100 m²
Sobe
25
Cijena po m²
4.545 €/m²
Detalji
€ 250.000

Dupleks na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
78 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 400.000

Dupleks na prodaju

Pallini, Paliouri
Površina
136 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 250.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Tripotamos
Površina
1.267 m²
Cijena po m²
197 €/m²
Detalji
€ 750.000

Vila na prodaju

Sithonia, Fteroti
Površina
180 m²
Broj soba
6
Kupatila
3
Detalji
€ 175.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Tripotamos
Površina
1.400 m²
Cijena po m²
125 €/m²
Detalji
€ 250.000

Dupleks na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
119 m²
Broj soba
4
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 220.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
5.880 m²
Cijena po m²
37 €/m²
Detalji
€ 235.000

Dupleks na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
94 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 280.000

Dupleks na prodaju

Polygyros, Paralia Kalivion
Površina
117 m²
Broj soba
3
Kupatila
2
Detalji
€ 180.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Površina
165 m²
Cijena po m²
1.091 €/m²
Detalji
€ 2.000.000

Hotel na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
220 m²
Sobe
7
Cijena po m²
9.091 €/m²
Detalji
€ 350.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Površina
1.780 m²
Cijena po m²
197 €/m²
Detalji
€ 110.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Površina
1.750 m²
Cijena po m²
63 €/m²
Detalji
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • »
  • ›|
Το Μεσιτικό μας καιδείο SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) στην Σιθωνία Καλκιδικής με δερα την Νικήτη. Real estate and land sales, housing and property management.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Professional properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for immediate and faster service, ensuring the best interests of our customers.
We work with professionals in the industry as well as with notaries, mechanics, lawyers and surveyors, with the aim of being able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and renovations to our office until completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and consistency are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our customers.
Our office handles the management of your properties, (booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Σιθωνίας which is one of the most beautiful natural places in Κόσμο, combining αρμονικά Βουνό and Θάλασσα.
Our office can respond to every need of its customers consistently. Our goal is always for our customers to find their home and their home.

Navigacija

  • Naša kompanija
  • Oglasi
  • Ponuda
  • Potražnja
  • Kontaktirajte nas
  • Kontakt

    • +306944557800

      Radno vreme

      Ponedeljak 09:00 - 21:00