+306944557800 info@sithoniaproperties.gr
 
 
 
 
 

Svi naši oglasi

Svi naši oglasi oglasi: 125
oglasi: 125
€ 700.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
800 m²
Cijena po m²
875 €/m²
Detalji
€ 200.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
850 m²
Cijena po m²
235 €/m²
Detalji
€ 5.000.000

Hotel na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
1.100 m²
Sobe
25
Cijena po m²
4.545 €/m²
Detalji
€ 1.750.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
1.100 m²
Cijena po m²
1.591 €/m²
Detalji
€ 550.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
1.100 m²
Cijena po m²
500 €/m²
Detalji
€ 130.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Salonikiou
Površina
1.200 m²
Cijena po m²
108 €/m²
Detalji
€ 40.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
1.200 m²
Cijena po m²
33 €/m²
Detalji
€ 100.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Ormilia, Nea Sermili
Površina
1.250 m²
Cijena po m²
80 €/m²
Detalji
€ 250.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Tripotamos
Površina
1.267 m²
Cijena po m²
197 €/m²
Detalji
€ 8.000.000

Hotel na prodaju

Pallini, Nea Skioni
Površina
1.300 m²
Sobe
50
Cijena po m²
6.154 €/m²
Detalji
€ 175.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Tripotamos
Površina
1.400 m²
Cijena po m²
125 €/m²
Detalji
€ 520.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Panagia, Pirgadikia
Površina
1.600 m²
Cijena po m²
325 €/m²
Detalji
€ 110.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Površina
1.750 m²
Cijena po m²
63 €/m²
Detalji
€ 350.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Površina
1.780 m²
Cijena po m²
197 €/m²
Detalji
€ 65.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Vourvourou
Površina
1.800 m²
Cijena po m²
36 €/m²
Detalji
€ 180.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Neos Marmaras
Površina
1.850 m²
Cijena po m²
97 €/m²
Detalji
€ 50.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Ormos Panagias
Površina
2.015 m²
Cijena po m²
25 €/m²
Detalji
€ 620.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Nikiti
Površina
2.023 m²
Cijena po m²
306 €/m²
Detalji
€ 78.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Sithonia, Agios Nikolaos
Površina
2.027 m²
Cijena po m²
38 €/m²
Detalji
€ 490.000

Zemljište na prodaju

Makris Gialos, Analipsi
Površina
3.820 m²
Cijena po m²
128 €/m²
Detalji
€ 450.000

Parcela/Njiva na prodaju

Sithonia, Paralia Nikitis
Površina
4.003 m²
Cijena po m²
112 €/m²
Detalji
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Το Μεσιτικό μας καιδείο SithoniaProperties (Real Estate) στην Σιθωνία Καλκιδικής με δερα την Νικήτη. Real estate and land sales, housing and property management.
We have a wide range of Plots, Luxury Homes, Apartments, Maisonettes, Villas, Investment and Professional properties. We offer comprehensive services with the best partners for immediate and faster service, ensuring the best interests of our customers.
We work with professionals in the industry as well as with notaries, mechanics, lawyers and surveyors, with the aim of being able to provide the best result for the fastest processing of contracts. Our goal is immediate and best service.
We offer real estate sales services, renovations and renovations to our office until completion.
In our office, organization, consistency and consistency are the most important things that distinguish us, as well as trust with our customers.
Our office handles the management of your properties, (booking-Airbnb management, check in & check out)
In the magical location of Σιθωνίας which is one of the most beautiful natural places in Κόσμο, combining αρμονικά Βουνό and Θάλασσα.
Our office can respond to every need of its customers consistently. Our goal is always for our customers to find their home and their home.

Navigacija

  • Naša kompanija
  • Oglasi
  • Ponuda
  • Potražnja
  • Kontaktirajte nas
  • Kontakt

    • +306944557800

      Radno vreme

      Ponedeljak 09:00 - 21:00